Physics (5054) Past Papers – May/June 2021 | O Level

Past Papers

Marking Schemes

Examiner Report

Grade Threshold for O Level Physics - May/June 2021 Exam

ComponentMaximum Raw MarkABCDE
Component 11402621161512
Component 12402722171513
Component 21754738292216
Component 22754636262014
Component 313015131198
Component 323015131198
Component 41302118151311
Component 42302018161311

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button